Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AANAndrea Baagøe Andersenpædagog
ABAnna Bækdal Andersenlærer
ADAnders Dalsgaardlærer
AHAnnie HedevangUU-vejleder
AHAAnnette Hansenpædagog
AJEAlice Møller Jensenpædagog
ALIAndreas Kirkevang LivengVikar
AMAmar Bajriclærer
ANAne Pagh Nordenhof Hinkelærer
ANMEAnita MebusSpecialpædagogisk konsulent
AUAnders Uldallærer
BABettina Alveenlærer
BHABent Hardispædagog
BJOBo Kenneth Nørgaard Jorsøpædagog
BKBillur Kekeclærer
BMAElisa Betinna Mallingpædagog
BOBente Qvist Okholmlæsevejleder
BPBritt Lysgaard Pederseninklusionskoordinator
BREBritt EgevangMusiklærer
BSBolette Storm Aarup
CAChristel AgerbekPædagogisk Leder
CGChristina Gaardsøe Nilssonlærevikar
CGRChristina GrubbeBørnehaveklasseassistent
CHACamilla Martesenpædagog
CJCecilie Middelboe Jakobsenlærer
CJØCharlotte Bartholdt JørgensenBørnehaveklasseassistent
CKCamilla Skov KristensenSekretær
CLCharlotte Raagaard Larsenlærer
CNCharlotte Lykke Lorentzen NielsenVikar
DAKMohammad Davoud Akbaripædagog
DBDaniel Worm Bøgedallærervikar
DEDorthe Espersenlærer
DGDorte Bæk Gertsenlærer
DLDan Lerdruplærer
EBEster BuchSundhedsplejerske
GKAnne Gro Kappellærer
GLBGitha BramsenTale-/hørepæd.
HAHanne SigaardLæringsvejleder
HBHelene Bjørn Kjærlære
HHHelle Holtenslæsevejleder
HJHanne Eble Jacobsenlærer
HKHenriette Hornbech Krügerlærer
HLHelle Lundskov Laursenlæsevejleder
HMAHenriette Søeberg Madsen
HOHeidi Friis Odgaardlærer
Hanne LøvdahlLærer
HSHanne StormSekretær
HSEHelle Sennahøjpædagog
IHIngrid HvidKantineleder
ITInge Kjærulff Torplærer
JBJacob Balle
JDJakob Damgaard LaursenVikar
JEJette Scharbau Kocklærer
JJJonas Holmquist Jensenvikar
JKKarl Jeff Karlssonlærer
JLJon LissnerSkoleleder
JNCJette Nielsen Christensenpædagog
JNEJonas Nelausen PetersenPædagogmedhjælper/Musiklærer
JPJohnny PetersenServiceassistent
JRJohn Høyer Renneberglærer
JSJacob Bøgh Laustrup SørensenVikar
JSKJosefine Skovgaard
JSWJesper SwahnServiceassistent
KBIKarina Birch HassenkamBørnehaveklasseassistent
KJKirstine Jordanlærer
KPKasper Birke Petersenlærer
KT-CBCharlotte Skou BubandtKlub Trekroner
KT-CEMille EilskovKlub pædagog
KT-CPOCamilla Poulsenklubpædagog
KT-EGUElisabet Olöf GudmundsdóttirKlub Trekroner
KT-KHIKasper Lindegaard Hingepædagog
KT-MHØMaria Louise HøjgaardKluppædagog
KT-MPMaiken Rømer Ekstrand KrogdahlKlub Trekroner
KT-MTMichael Boyer ThøgersenPædagogisk leder, Klub Roskilde Øst
KT-OHAOle Arrild HansenKlubpædagog Klub Trekroner
KT-PJØPer Bundgaard JørgensenKlub Trekroner
KT-RWRichard WestrupKlub Trekroner
KT-SGSøren Gravgaardklubpædagog
KT-VNIVivi NielsenKlubassistent/skolepæd.
LCLæringscenter
LFLone FranzenInklusionsvejleder
LHLars Hassenkampædagog
LHKLine Hangaard Kristensenlærervikar
LJLLotte Vibeke Jarne Larsenpædagog
LKLukas Kristian Witzanskylærervikar
LLLinda Lundlærer
LPLisbeth Holm Pedersenlærer
LWLisbet Wilkenlærer
MBMette BreschelViceskoleleder
MBJMatilde Bartholdt Jørgensen
MCMette Falk Christiansenlærer
MDMichelle Douglaslærer
MEMerete Palm Eskildsen
MEJ Jensenpædagog
MFMette Hauch Fengerlærer
MHAMette Haulund Noepædagog
MJMerete Jørgensenlærer
MJEMorten Ankjær Jensenpædagog
MKMichael BregnbakLærer
MLNiels Matias Larsenlærer
MPMarianne Leck PoulsenLæringsvejleder
MRMette Rydahl Basballe Elleylærer
MRAMichael Goldemannpædagog
MRIMalene Ringvad Simonsenpædagog
MTMarie Krüger Thorstedlærer
NANick Juhler Andersenlærer
NBNikolaj Benzonvikar
NDNikolaj Dalsgårdlærer
NKNNatascha Krog-nielsenPæd stud
NPNicklas Kirkeby Pedersenlærer
NSNicolai Hougaard Skipperlærer
NWNy Wiboe Pilmannlærer
OSHOliver Sortsøe Høgsbergpmf.
P-BKBerivan KoyuncuStuderende
PHHPernille Hrab HansenSocialrådgiver
PLPeter Retlef LassenServiceassistent
P-MAMelika Avcistuderende
P-MFMads Ditlev Forslundstuderende
P-MOMorten Overgaardstuderende
P-OKOliver Vejlgaard Klinkstuderende
P-POPatrick Obarzanekstuderende
PSPeter Pierre Skipper Andersenlærer
P-SQSarwat Qasirstuderende
P-SSSine I. Stauningpraktikant
RBRikke Bøgelund MikkelsenBørnehaveklasseleder
REN-AJAmeyna Yaser Dayaf JafaynRengøring
REN-BSBurhan SürerRengøring
REN-CCCevriye CakalogluRengøring
REN-HKHacer BahadirRengøring
REN-MIMensure IsikRengøring
REN-SISamira ImamovicRengøring
REN-TYTülay YildirimRengøring
RIRikke Lythe CiborowskiBørnehaveklasseleder
RJRasmus Camillo Jensenlærer
RKAnne-Marie Thorkenholdt KraftBørnehaveklasseleder
RNRie Neumannlærer
RPARino Aaby Pagelspædagog
SASøren Antonsenservicemedarbejder
SBSara Gry Benzon Larsenlærer
SESara Ellegaardvikar
SHASigne HammerBørnehaveklasseassistent
SLStine Juul LawaetzTalehørekonsulent
SNSissel Bruunlærer
Søren Sørensenafdelingsleder
SOLSofie Linnemann-Karlsenpædagog
SSSteffen Schou Hansenlærer
STSune ThousigMatematikvejleder
SUSusanne Sølling
TBJThomas Blom Jørgensenpædagog
TDJTherese Damgaard JessenPsykolog
TGJTrine Nørgaard Gjuruppædagog
TKRTrekronerskolen
TMTrine Marottlærer
TNTorben Hansen NedergaardServiceleder
TRTommy Møller Rasmussenlærer
TWTrine Winther Nørgaardlærer
VANVibeke Skou Andersenpædagog
VHVita Søgaard Melanderlærer
VSVictor Sværkelærevikar